UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 6pm UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 6pm
Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Start typing your model

or

Blomberg Drain Pump

Genuine spare part

30 watts 50 Hz 220-240 volts If your washing machine is no longer draining and water is left at the bottom, then you could have a faulty drain pump!... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£30.21

Blomberg Drain Pump Filter

Genuine spare part

If you have ever wondered what happens to that loose change that you had accidently left in your laundry, then it may have ended up in the drain pump... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.79

Blomberg Door Interlock

Genuine spare part

Type: Metalflex ZV-446 T28505310400 A door interlock is an electronic device that is designed to give a time delay of approximately 2 minutes before... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£15.86

Blomberg Door Seal

Genuine spare part

If you have a leaky washing machine then you may have a split or worn out door seal! The seal on your door is an essential component for your washing... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£32.26

Blomberg Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is one of... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£11.76

Blomberg Drain Hose Straight

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£10.46

Blomberg Integrated Door Hinge

Genuine spare part

Please Note: This replacement does not include the fixing screws. If your washing machines integrated front door panel is stiff to move or loosely... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£22.01

Blomberg Door Seal

Genuine spare part

The washing machine door seal, otherwise known as a gasket, is a very important part of the appliance on a front loader machine. It securely seals... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£34.31

Blomberg Door Seal

Genuine spare part

If you notice that your washing machine produces leaks of water and cleaning product from the front rather than the base of the machine, then there... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£34.31

Blomberg Door Seal Clamp Band

Genuine spare part

If your Washing Machine produces leakages from the front door but the Door Seal isn't broken or faulty, then there is likely to be a problem with... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£5.74

Blomberg Solenoid Valve

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£13.81

Blomberg Sump Hose

Genuine spare part

A blocked or damaged Sump Hose can affect the efficiency of your washing machine! If you notice leaks underneath your washing machine or irregularities... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£13.81